INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY
INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY is a general & otc product supplied in a 10 GM pack, from INDIZEN PHARMACEUTICALS. At HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur you can buy INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY online for ₹20 against an MRP of ₹55 — a saving of ₹35 (64% off). INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY can be ordered online with home delivery across Jabalpur.
Offers on this product
Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order · 10% OFF
Shop for Rs. 599 and Get 10% off upto Rs. 100 · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Free delivery above R.s 999 · 10% OFF
Free delivery above R.s 999 · sitewide · min ₹999 · till 2031-12-31
Rs. 200 OFF on minimum purchase of 1499 · ₹200 OFF
Shop for minimum of Rs.1499 and get Flat Rs. 200 OFF · sitewide · min ₹1499
Flat Rs. 100 OFF on minimum purchase of Rs. 999 · ₹100 OFF
Get Rs. 100 off on purchase of Rs. 999 and above. · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹999
5% OFF on purchase of Rs. 599 or more · 5% OFF
Buy a minimum of Rs. 599 and get 5% Off · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Prescription medicines are dispensed only after verification by a registered pharmacist.
Check delivery to your area
Frequently asked questions
Common questions about INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY — price, composition, prescription and delivery.
What is INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY?+
INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY is a product in the General & OTC range available at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur.
Do I need a prescription to buy INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY?+
No. INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY does not require a prescription.
What is the price of INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY?+
INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY is available for ₹20 (MRP ₹55, you save ₹35) at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur, with home delivery.
Can I get INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY delivered in Jabalpur?+
Yes. HealthRiver Pharmacy delivers across Jabalpur with both cash on delivery and online payment options.
Related products
Alternatives and items often bought together.
INDIZEN LIP BALM STRAWBERRY
₹20 ₹55
