Jan Aushadhi Generic medicines - Delivery available across India +91 7470893666
← Back to store
Tap to zoom
0% off

SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG

SALBUTAMOL(100MCG)

JAN AUSHADHI

₹51.56₹51.56Save ₹0
200 MDIRx requiredSchedule H

SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG is a respiratory & allergy medicine supplied in a 200 MDI pack, from JAN AUSHADHI. It contains SALBUTAMOL(100MCG) as its active composition. SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG is available to order online for ₹52 at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur. SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG is a prescription item and is dispensed only after your prescription is verified by our registered pharmacist.

Offers on this product

  • Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order · 10% OFF

    Shop for Rs. 599 and Get 10% off upto Rs. 100 · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599

  • Free delivery above R.s 999 · 10% OFF

    Free delivery above R.s 999 · sitewide · min ₹999 · till 2031-12-31

  • Rs. 200 OFF on minimum purchase of 1499 · ₹200 OFF

    Shop for minimum of Rs.1499 and get Flat Rs. 200 OFF · sitewide · min ₹1499

  • Flat Rs. 100 OFF on minimum purchase of Rs. 999 · ₹100 OFF

    Get Rs. 100 off on purchase of Rs. 999 and above. · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹999

  • 5% OFF on purchase of Rs. 599 or more · 5% OFF

    Buy a minimum of Rs. 599 and get 5% Off · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599

1
Only 5 left

Prescription medicines are dispensed only after verification by a registered pharmacist.

Check delivery to your area

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG — price, composition, prescription and delivery.

What is SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG?+

SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG contains SALBUTAMOL(100MCG). Please follow your doctor's advice regarding its specific use.

What is the composition of SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG?+

SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG contains SALBUTAMOL(100MCG).

Do I need a prescription to buy SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG?+

Yes. SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG needs a prescription; upload it and our registered pharmacist will verify it before confirming the order.

What is the price of SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG?+

SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG is available for ₹52 at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur, with home delivery.

Can I get SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG delivered in Jabalpur?+

Yes. HealthRiver Pharmacy delivers across Jabalpur with both cash on delivery and online payment options.

Related products

Alternatives and items often bought together.

AB-PHIN 100 MG CAPSULE

ACEBROPHYLLINE (100MG)

· 10 CAP

Respiratory & Allergy
₹25₹146.25
1
AB-PHIN DM TABLET

ACEBROPHYLLINE(200MG) + MONTELUKAST(10MG) + DESLORATIDINE(5MG)

· 10 TAB

Respiratory & Allergy
Rx
₹70₹280
1
Only 2 left
AB-PHIN SR 200 TAB

ACEBROPHYLLINE (200MG)

· 10 TAB

Respiratory & Allergy
₹40₹203.44
1
ACEBROPHYLLINE 100MG AND ACETYLCYSTEINE 600MG TABLETS

ACEBROPHYLLINE(100MG) + ACETYLCYSTEINE(600MG)

· 10 TAB

Respiratory & Allergy
₹56.25₹56.25
1
Only 1 left
ACEBROPHYLLINE 200MG (SUSTAINED RELEASE) AND MONTELUKAST 10MG TABLETS

ACEBROPHYLLINE(200MG) + MONTELUKAST(10MG)

· 10 TAB

Respiratory & Allergy
Rx
₹56.72₹56.72
1
ACEBROPHYLLINE CAPSULES 100 MG

ACEBROPHYLLINE (100MG)

· 10 CAP

Respiratory & Allergy
₹20.63₹20.63
1
ACEBROPHYLLINE SUSTAINED RELEASE TABLETS 200 MG

ACEBROPHYLLINE (200MG)

· 10 TAB

Respiratory & Allergy
₹28.13₹28.13
1
AERODOM INHALER

LEVOSALBUTAMOL(100MCG) + BECLOMETHASONE(100MCG)

· 200 MDI

Respiratory & Allergy
Rx
₹220₹273.77
1

SALBUTAMOL INHALATION IP 100MCG

₹51.56 ₹51.56

1

We use a single secure, httpOnly session cookie to keep you signed in and process your orders. We don't use third-party advertising trackers. See our Privacy Policy.

Install HealthRiver Pharmacy

Add the app to your home screen for quick access to medicines and orders.

Welcome to HealthRiver! 👋

Sign in to save your cart, place orders and track your prescriptions — or keep browsing.

Today's offers

10% OFF

Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order

See all offers & coupons