DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER
DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER is a personal care personal care product supplied in a 150 GM pack, from LEEFORD HEALTHCARE LTD. At HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur you can buy DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER online for ₹100 against an MRP of ₹145 — a saving of ₹45 (31% off). DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER can be ordered online with home delivery across Jabalpur.
Offers on this product
Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order · 10% OFF
Shop for Rs. 599 and Get 10% off upto Rs. 100 · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Free delivery above R.s 999 · 10% OFF
Free delivery above R.s 999 · sitewide · min ₹999 · till 2031-12-31
Rs. 200 OFF on minimum purchase of 1499 · ₹200 OFF
Shop for minimum of Rs.1499 and get Flat Rs. 200 OFF · sitewide · min ₹1499
Flat Rs. 100 OFF on minimum purchase of Rs. 999 · ₹100 OFF
Get Rs. 100 off on purchase of Rs. 999 and above. · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹999
5% OFF on purchase of Rs. 599 or more · 5% OFF
Buy a minimum of Rs. 599 and get 5% Off · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Prescription medicines are dispensed only after verification by a registered pharmacist.
Check delivery to your area
Frequently asked questions
Common questions about DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER — price, composition, prescription and delivery.
What is DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER?+
DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER is a personal care product in the Personal Care range available at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur.
Do I need a prescription to buy DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER?+
No. DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER does not require a prescription.
What is the price of DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER?+
DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER is available for ₹100 (MRP ₹145, you save ₹45) at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur, with home delivery.
Can I get DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER delivered in Jabalpur?+
Yes. HealthRiver Pharmacy delivers across Jabalpur with both cash on delivery and online payment options.
Related products
Alternatives and items often bought together.
DERMI FRESH (LAVENDER) POWDER
₹100 ₹145
