MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML
MEFENAMIC ACID(100MG/5ML)MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML is a general & otc medicine supplied in a 60 ML pack, from JAN AUSHADHI. It contains MEFENAMIC ACID(100MG/5ML) as its active composition. MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML is available to order online for ₹17 at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur. MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML is a prescription item and is dispensed only after your prescription is verified by our registered pharmacist.
Offers on this product
Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order · 10% OFF
Shop for Rs. 599 and Get 10% off upto Rs. 100 · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Free delivery above R.s 999 · 10% OFF
Free delivery above R.s 999 · sitewide · min ₹999 · till 2031-12-31
Rs. 200 OFF on minimum purchase of 1499 · ₹200 OFF
Shop for minimum of Rs.1499 and get Flat Rs. 200 OFF · sitewide · min ₹1499
Flat Rs. 100 OFF on minimum purchase of Rs. 999 · ₹100 OFF
Get Rs. 100 off on purchase of Rs. 999 and above. · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹999
5% OFF on purchase of Rs. 599 or more · 5% OFF
Buy a minimum of Rs. 599 and get 5% Off · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Prescription medicines are dispensed only after verification by a registered pharmacist.
Check delivery to your area
Frequently asked questions
Common questions about MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML — price, composition, prescription and delivery.
What is MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML?+
MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML contains MEFENAMIC ACID(100MG/5ML). Please follow your doctor's advice regarding its specific use.
What is the composition of MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML?+
MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML contains MEFENAMIC ACID(100MG/5ML).
Do I need a prescription to buy MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML?+
Yes. MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML needs a prescription; upload it and our registered pharmacist will verify it before confirming the order.
What is the price of MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML?+
MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML is available for ₹17 at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur, with home delivery.
Can I get MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML delivered in Jabalpur?+
Yes. HealthRiver Pharmacy delivers across Jabalpur with both cash on delivery and online payment options.
Related products
Alternatives and items often bought together.
MEFENAMIC ACID SUSPENSION 100MG PER 5ML
₹16.88 ₹16.88
