Jan Aushadhi Generic medicines - Delivery available across India +91 7470893666
← Back to store
Tap to zoom
23% off

PESOL SOLUTION

NEXKEM

₹50₹65Save ₹15
200 ML

PESOL SOLUTION is a vitamins & nutrition nutritional supplement supplied in a 200 ML pack, from NEXKEM. Its key ingredients include POTASSIUM CHLORIDE(1.5GM/15ML). At HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur you can buy PESOL SOLUTION online for ₹50 against an MRP of ₹65 — a saving of ₹15 (23% off). PESOL SOLUTION can be ordered online with home delivery across Jabalpur.

Supplement facts

IngredientAmount per serving
POTASSIUM CHLORIDE1.5GM/15ML

Offers on this product

  • Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order · 10% OFF

    Shop for Rs. 599 and Get 10% off upto Rs. 100 · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599

  • Free delivery above R.s 999 · 10% OFF

    Free delivery above R.s 999 · sitewide · min ₹999 · till 2031-12-31

  • Rs. 200 OFF on minimum purchase of 1499 · ₹200 OFF

    Shop for minimum of Rs.1499 and get Flat Rs. 200 OFF · sitewide · min ₹1499

  • Flat Rs. 100 OFF on minimum purchase of Rs. 999 · ₹100 OFF

    Get Rs. 100 off on purchase of Rs. 999 and above. · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹999

  • 5% OFF on purchase of Rs. 599 or more · 5% OFF

    Buy a minimum of Rs. 599 and get 5% Off · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599

1
Only 1 left

Prescription medicines are dispensed only after verification by a registered pharmacist.

Check delivery to your area

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about PESOL SOLUTION — price, composition, prescription and delivery.

What is PESOL SOLUTION?+

PESOL SOLUTION is a nutritional supplement in the Vitamins & Nutrition range available at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur.

What are the key ingredients of PESOL SOLUTION?+

PESOL SOLUTION contains POTASSIUM CHLORIDE(1.5GM/15ML).

Do I need a prescription to buy PESOL SOLUTION?+

No. PESOL SOLUTION does not require a prescription.

What is the price of PESOL SOLUTION?+

PESOL SOLUTION is available for ₹50 (MRP ₹65, you save ₹15) at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur, with home delivery.

Can I get PESOL SOLUTION delivered in Jabalpur?+

Yes. HealthRiver Pharmacy delivers across Jabalpur with both cash on delivery and online payment options.

Related products

Alternatives and items often bought together.

KALCO INJ

POTASSIUM CHLORIDE(1.5GM/15ML)

· 10ML

General & OTC
₹14₹25.2
1
POTAVAC SOLUTINON SF

POTASSIUM CHLORIDE(1.5GM/15ML)

· 100 ML

General & OTC
₹67₹67
1
4G ACTIVE CAP

OMEGA-3 + GREEN TEA + GINSENG + GINKGO BILOBA + GRAPE SEED + MULTIVITAMIN + MULTIMINERALS

· 10 CAP

Vitamins & Nutrition
₹70₹217
1
ACTISIGHT CAPSULES

COPPER(1MG) + DHA(120MG) + EPA(180MG) + GLUTATHIONE(1MG) + LUTEIN(10MG) + LYCOPENE (5MG) + SELENIUM(25MCG) + VITAMIN A(600MCG) + VITAMIN C(40MG) + VITAMIN E(10MG) + ZEAXANTHIN(2MG) + ZINC(12MG)

· 10 CAP

Vitamins & Nutrition
₹80₹133.47
1
AGEFINE FORTE TABLET

L-GLUTATHIONE(500MG) + VITAMIN C(250MG) + ALA(50MG)

· 10 TAB

Vitamins & Nutrition
₹280₹621
1
ALFACALCIDOL SOFT GELATIN CAPSULES 0.25 MCG

ALFACALCIDOL(0.25MCG)

· 10 CAP

Vitamins & Nutrition
₹20.63₹20.63
1
ALL IN Z TABLETS

MULTIVITAMINS + ANTIOXIDANTS

· 15 TAB

Vitamins & Nutrition
₹30₹137.03
1
ALL-IN-ZYME SYRUP

PEPSIN(10MG/5ML) + DIASTASE(50MG/5ML)

· 200 ML

Vitamins & Nutrition
₹60₹155
1
Only 4 left

PESOL SOLUTION

₹50 ₹65

1

We use a single secure, httpOnly session cookie to keep you signed in and process your orders. We don't use third-party advertising trackers. See our Privacy Policy.

Install HealthRiver Pharmacy

Add the app to your home screen for quick access to medicines and orders.

Welcome to HealthRiver! 👋

Sign in to save your cart, place orders and track your prescriptions — or keep browsing.

Today's offers

10% OFF

Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order

See all offers & coupons