LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V)
LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) is a skin care personal care product supplied in a 100 ML pack, from VISHAL PERSONAL CARE PVT LTD. At HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur you can buy LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) online for ₹23 against an MRP of ₹65 — a saving of ₹43 (65% off). LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) can be ordered online with home delivery across Jabalpur.
Offers on this product
Welcome offer! Get 10% off on your first order · 10% OFF
Shop for Rs. 599 and Get 10% off upto Rs. 100 · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Free delivery above R.s 999 · 10% OFF
Free delivery above R.s 999 · sitewide · min ₹999 · till 2031-12-31
Rs. 200 OFF on minimum purchase of 1499 · ₹200 OFF
Shop for minimum of Rs.1499 and get Flat Rs. 200 OFF · sitewide · min ₹1499
Flat Rs. 100 OFF on minimum purchase of Rs. 999 · ₹100 OFF
Get Rs. 100 off on purchase of Rs. 999 and above. · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹999
5% OFF on purchase of Rs. 599 or more · 5% OFF
Buy a minimum of Rs. 599 and get 5% Off · sitewide (excl. JAN AUSHADHI, ZEELAB PHARMACY) · min ₹599
Prescription medicines are dispensed only after verification by a registered pharmacist.
Check delivery to your area
Frequently asked questions
Common questions about LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) — price, composition, prescription and delivery.
What is LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V)?+
LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) is a personal care product in the Skin Care range available at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur.
Do I need a prescription to buy LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V)?+
No. LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) does not require a prescription.
What is the price of LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V)?+
LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) is available for ₹23 (MRP ₹65, you save ₹43) at HealthRiver Pharmacy, Jabalpur, with home delivery.
Can I get LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V) delivered in Jabalpur?+
Yes. HealthRiver Pharmacy delivers across Jabalpur with both cash on delivery and online payment options.
Related products
Alternatives and items often bought together.
LIQUID PARAFFIN 100ML (V)
₹22.5 ₹65
